الخميس، 9 فبراير، 2012

Rembrandt (1606-1669































































































Rembrandt (1606-1669
Dutch painter, teacher, draftsman, printmaker & etcher
born 1606- died 1669
Born in: Leyden (South Holland, Netherlands)
Died in: Amsterdam (North Holland, Netherlands)
Also known as: Rembrandt van Rhyn, Rembrandt Van Rijn, Rhembrandt Van Rhyn,

ليست هناك تعليقات:

إرسال تعليق